Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1337 Owenby Dr
Marietta, GA 30066
1337 Owenby Dr. · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 16-0926-0-038-0 | Improvements Assessment | $55,240 |
| Land Assessment | $121,008 | Total Assessment | $176,248 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
16-0926-0-038-0
Land Assessment
$121,008
Improvements Assessment
$55,240
Total Assessment
$176,248
Listing ID: 25017832
Date on Market: 2/9/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1337 Owenby Dr, Marietta, GA 30066
The North Marietta Industrial Property at 1337 Owenby Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- North Marietta Industrial Properties
- Southeast Marietta Industrial Properties
- Fair Oaks Industrial Properties
- Near-In Cobb Industrial Properties
- Williams Park Industrial Properties
- Westside Atlanta Industrial Properties
- North Atlanta Industrial Properties
- Northlake Industrial Properties
- West Midtown Atlanta Industrial Properties
- Downtown Atlanta Industrial Properties
- Midtown Atlanta Industrial Properties
- North Fulton Industrial Properties