This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1341 E Wilson
Pahrump, NV 89048
Acre Next to Wells Fargo! · Land For Sale · 0.91 AC

• Fast Food
Total Lot Size 0.91 AC
Zoning GC

Description

Commercial Property right next to Wells Fargo with Easements already in tact.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
38-261-34
Land Assessment
$10,785
Improvements Assessment
$2,520
Total Assessment
$13,305
  • Listing ID: 21634452

  • Date on Market: 12/1/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1341 E Wilson, Pahrump, NV 89048