This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1344 W 6th St
Corona, CA 92882
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Seller carry / financing available, can close quickly,

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
8,160 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1978/2017
Percent Leased
67%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,720 SF
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.51 AC
Zoning
C3, Corona - C3 & mixed use
Parking
29 Spaces (3.55 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
110-030-003
Land Assessment
$676,260
Improvements Assessment
$1,326,510
Total Assessment
$2,002,770
  • Listing ID: 23246972

  • Date on Market: 5/31/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1344 W 6th St, Corona, CA 92882