This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

135 County St
Attleboro, MA 02703
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Office/Residential
Building Size
78,082 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1900/2002
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
26,027 SF
Building FAR
0.87
Lot Size
2.05 AC
Zoning
General Residence A
Parking
16 Spaces

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
ATTL-000040-000000-000050
Land Assessment
$328,100
Improvements Assessment
$1,842,100
Total Assessment
$2,170,200
  • Listing ID: 29570096

  • Date on Market: 9/20/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 135 County St, Attleboro, MA 02703