This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1355 Caldwell Blvd
Nampa, ID 83651
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
5,250 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2021
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.52 AC
Zoning
Retail
Parking
10 Spaces (1.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
121432000
Land Assessment
$489,260
Improvements Assessment
$2,679,840
Total Assessment
$3,169,100
  • Listing ID: 33760205

  • Date on Market: 11/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1355 Caldwell Blvd, Nampa, ID 83651