This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1357 Glenoak
Corpus Christi, TX 78418
Land For Sale · 1.90 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.90 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
507426
Land Assessment
$168,182
Improvements Assessment
$924,478
Total Assessment
$1,092,660
  • Listing ID: 9141625

  • Date on Market: 9/13/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1357 Glenoak, Corpus Christi, TX 78418