This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

13641 Tuolumne Rd
Sonora, CA 95370
The Terrace - Mixed Use Project · Land For Sale · 10.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Retail
  • Apartment Units - Senior
  • Office Park
Total Lot Size 10.00 AC
Zoning M-1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
056-380-017-000
Land Assessment
$473,516
Improvements Assessment
$337,378
Total Assessment
$810,894
  • Listing ID: 3973243

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13641 Tuolumne Rd, Sonora, CA 95370