Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Property Facts

Price $795,000
Sale Type Investment
Sale Condition Build to Suit
No. Lots 1
  • Strip Center
Total Lot Size 3.25 AC
Opportunity Zone Yes
Zoning MU - Mixed Use

1 Lot Available

Lot

Price $795,000
Price Per AC $244,615.38
Lot Size 3.25 AC

3.25 Acres Adjacent to Walgreen's Kitty corner form Meijer. Property has access easement to Walgreens giving entrance access from Schoenherr. BTS for national tenant.

Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
12-13-25-101-003
Land Assessment
$0
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$55,640
  • Listing ID: 32025748

  • Date on Market: 6/5/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13650 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48089