This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

138 Sumner Ave
Vandergrift, PA 15690
Multifamily Property For Sale · 3 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 3
Property Type Multifamily
Apartment Style Single-Family Home
Lot Size 0.07 AC
Building Size 3,000 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1950

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
37-01-02-0-056
Land Assessment
$2,410
Improvements Assessment
$15,840
Total Assessment
$18,250
  • Listing ID: 12498445

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 138 Sumner Ave, Vandergrift, PA 15690