Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1380 Citrus Ave
Riverside, CA 92507
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Heavy Power (+3,000A, 277/480V, 3P)
- BNSF Rail Served
- Large Secured Yard
Property Facts
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 247-140-019 | Improvements Assessment | $4,809,300 |
| Land Assessment | $2,942,700 | Total Assessment | $7,752,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
247-140-019
Land Assessment
$2,942,700
Improvements Assessment
$4,809,300
Total Assessment
$7,752,000
Listing ID: 27142362
Date on Market: 11/17/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 1380 Citrus Ave, Riverside, CA 92507
The University Industrial Property at 1380 Citrus Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.