Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
13817 Greenland Dr
Stafford, TX 77477
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Modern Industrial Distribution Facility
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3560-05-000-0030-910 | Improvements Assessment | $7,802,320 |
| Land Assessment | $1,119,240 | Total Assessment | $8,921,560 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
3560-05-000-0030-910
Land Assessment
$1,119,240
Improvements Assessment
$7,802,320
Total Assessment
$8,921,560
Listing ID: 29395886
Date on Market: 8/29/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 13817 Greenland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
The Sugar Ridge Industrial Property at 13817 Greenland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.