Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Lot B2
  • 4,392 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,447 /YR HT-HC $4,204 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,170 /YR $264.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,374 /YR $1,281 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.18 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $768.71 /YR $64.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ste Lot B3
  • 4,198 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,406 /YR HT-HC $4,784 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,030 /YR $252.50 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,201 /YR $1,267 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.18 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $734.80 /YR $61.23 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot B2 4,392 SF 3/6/9 $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,447 /YR HT-HC $4,204 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot B3 4,198 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,406 /YR HT-HC $4,784 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot B2

Size
4,392 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,447 /YR HT-HC $4,204 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B3

Size
4,198 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,406 /YR HT-HC $4,784 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B2

Size 4,392 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,374 /YR $1,281 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.18 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $768.71 /YR $64.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,170 /YR $264.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot B3

Size 4,198 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,201 /YR $1,267 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.18 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $734.80 /YR $61.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,030 /YR $252.50 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL is offering for lease activity premises of 391 sq m and 408 sq m located in SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE. Highlights: - Ideal for small and medium-sized businesses and very small businesses - Versatile premises - Gated and secure business park - Immediate proximity to the N184 and A15 - Renovated - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3-6-9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Heavy truck access - Gas air heaters - Floor load: 3T/sq m - Air conditioning - Double glazing - Exterior lighting - LED lighting - Landscaping/green areas - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Cable trunking - Clear height: 6 m - Brick facing - Parking - Grade-level sectional door: 3 m x 3 m - Floor covering: reinforced concrete slab - Linoleum floor covering - Metal structure - Smoke extraction system - Steel deck roofing - Skylights for natural overhead lighting - Separate entrance door - Secured access via electric gate

Property Facts

Building Size
8,590 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.