Your email has been sent.
14 Rue Du Chapeau Rouge 3,918 SF of Office Space Available in 21000 Dijon

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,584 /YR $465.36 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,566 /YR $963.87 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,178 /YR $264.80 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,530 /YR $127.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 3,918 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,684 /YR HT-HC $5,890 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 1,076 SF | Negotiable | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,918 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,684 /YR HT-HC $5,890 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,918 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
These premises benefit from a strategic address right in the city center, ideal for a tertiary activity. Located on the 2nd floor with elevator access, the units have been combined to offer a space of approximately 364 square meters. The areas are distributed as follows: Highlights: Central and sought-after location Option to rent parking spaces in addition to the rent: 85 Euros excluding tax/month Direct accessibility via elevator Combined and functional space, ready for setup - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges
Property Facts
Presented by
14 Rue Du Chapeau Rouge
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.