Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
14 Rue Ernest Cresson 1,399 SF of Office Space Available in 75014 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Secure access.
- Ground floor: reception, open space, 1 office.
- Building heating.
- Floor 1: 2 offices.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.97 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $11,152 /YR $929.37 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,378 /YR $198.18 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,399 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,223 /YR HT-HC $5,019 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,223 /YR HT-HC $5,019 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,399 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Close to all amenities, ALTIM offers a small independent building on two levels (ground floor + 1), situated in a quiet courtyard and in excellent condition. The total area of approximately 130 square meters is available for an annual rent excluding charges of 51,840 euros, with a lease transfer fee of 50,000 euros.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1913
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,399 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,197 SF
1 1
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
14 Rue Ernest Cresson
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.