This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

140 Auman St
Seven Lakes, NC 27376
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.69 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,605 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2010
Parking Ratio 10/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 6

Parcel Number
8525-00-43-8166
Land Assessment
$53,840
Improvements Assessment
$433,830
Total Assessment
$487,670
  • Listing ID: 12967959

  • Date on Market: 6/22/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 140 Auman St, Seven Lakes, NC 27376