Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Sutton Ridge Ln
Fort Mill, SC 29708
RiverCrossing · Land For Sale
·
3.89 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0202001003 | Improvements Assessment | $391,318 |
| Land Assessment | $115,051 | Total Assessment | $506,369 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0202001003
Land Assessment
$115,051
Improvements Assessment
$391,318
Total Assessment
$506,369
Listing ID: 3931839
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: Sutton Ridge Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
The Land Property at Sutton Ridge Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Rockhill Commercial Land Parcels
- Pleasant Hill Road Commercial Land Parcels
- Riverwalk Commercial Land Parcels
- Griers Fork Commercial Land Parcels
- West Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels
- South Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels
- South End Commercial Land Parcels
- South Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels