Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1400-1414 Rail Head Blvd
Naples, FL 34110
Rail Head Commerce Park · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Flex | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing | Year Built | 1998 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 4/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 2.33 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| Rentable Building Area | 26,215 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 8 |
| Zoning | I | ||
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 2.33 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 26,215 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1998 |
| Parking Ratio | 4/1,000 SF |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 8 |
| Zoning | I |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00143920005 | Improvements Assessment | $1,478,203 |
| Land Assessment | $1,672,358 | Total Assessment | $3,150,561 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00143920005
Land Assessment
$1,672,358
Improvements Assessment
$1,478,203
Total Assessment
$3,150,561
Listing ID: 14960153
Date on Market: 1/23/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 1400-1414 Rail Head Blvd, Naples, FL 34110
The North Naples Flex Property at 1400-1414 Rail Head Blvd, Naples, FL 34110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.