Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
1402 W US Highway 80
Mesquite, TX 75149

- Air Conditioning
About 1402 W US HIGHWAY 80 , MESQUITE, TX 75149
Building with 1,789 SF per tax records of office space, kitchen, bathroom, on 1.1 acres of land. Currently used as Car Recovery business. Priced is based on and and located in prime location at 635 and Highway 80. Bring your vision to Mesquite and enjoy this prime location.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 65146262010090000 | Improvements Assessment | $285,170 |
| Land Assessment | $159,870 | Total Assessment | $445,040 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 18359219
Date on Market: 1/31/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 1402 W US Highway 80, Mesquite, TX 75149
The Downtown Mesquite Office Property at 1402 W US Highway 80, Mesquite, TX 75149 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS