Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1408 Fairbanks Ave
Winter Park, FL 32789
1408 Fairbanks · Land For Sale
·
0.28 AC

Investment Highlights
- 2 lots together on corner
Property Facts
Description
2 Commercial lots (corner and lot next to it) on W Fairbanks Ave in Winter Park
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12-2229-0664-00-071 | Improvements Assessment | $80,243 |
| Land Assessment | $1,647,781 | Total Assessment | $1,728,024 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12-2229-0664-00-071
Land Assessment
$1,647,781
Improvements Assessment
$80,243
Total Assessment
$1,728,024
Listing ID: 35488185
Date on Market: 4/15/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 1408 Fairbanks Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
The Fairview Land Property at 1408 Fairbanks Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northeast Orlando Commercial Land Parcels