Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Property Facts

Price $1,475,000
Price Per Room $35,976
Sale Type Investment
Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 1.42 AC
Building Size 25,602 SF
No. Rooms 41
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1973/2011
Parking Ratio 1.37/1,000 SF

Description No. Rooms Daily Rate SF
Guest Room 41 $82.00 -
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
10-6.0-23-000-000-018-001
Land Assessment
$7,632
Improvements Assessment
$177,882
Total Assessment
$185,514
  • Listing ID: 40547695

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14086 Highway Z, Saint Robert, MO 65584