This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1417 Winnsboro Rd
Monroe, LA 71202
Southgate Shopping Center · Land For Sale · 3.89 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Retail
  • Hold For Development
  • Hold For Investment
Total Lot Size 3.89 AC
Zoning B-3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
47265
Land Assessment
$6,704
Improvements Assessment
$17,761
Total Assessment
$24,465
  • Listing ID: 3816833

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1417 Winnsboro Rd, Monroe, LA 71202