Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
1425 Harry Lorenzo Ave
Woodland, CA 95776
Land For Sale
·
25.20 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 25.20 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | No. Stories | 2 |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development | ||
| Zoning | R5-8 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 25.20 AC |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Zoning | R5-8 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 042-580-001-000 | Improvements Assessment | $106,120 |
| Land Assessment | $6,101,946 | Total Assessment | $6,208,066 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
042-580-001-000
Land Assessment
$6,101,946
Improvements Assessment
$106,120
Total Assessment
$6,208,066
Listing ID: 6491479
Date on Market: 3/28/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 1425 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776
The Land Property at 1425 Harry Lorenzo Ave, Woodland, CA 95776 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- The Bridge District Residential Land & Home Lots
- Willow Creek Residential Land & Home Lots
- Sundance Lake Residential Land & Home Lots
- Natomas Crossing Residential Land & Home Lots
- Natomas Creek Residential Land & Home Lots
- South Sacramento Residential Land & Home Lots
- Downtown Sacramento Residential Land & Home Lots
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.