Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
14300 Hwy 121
Frisco, TX 75035
Bell Plaza · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 14300 HWY 121 , FRISCO, TX 75035
Located directly off of the Sam Rayburn Tollway, Bell Plaza provides a premier location within the city of Frisco. This particular location contains an outstandingly high traffic count, and is easily accessible by Frisco's most prominent freeway, SH 121. The newly developed building, which is compiled of 24,000 square feet, resides upon approximately 3.29 AC of land. The property itself contains a spacious parking lot, gorgeous landscaping, and a beautiful building with unique and eye-catching architecture.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R-10014-001-0080-1 | Improvements Assessment | $9,243,220 |
| Land Assessment | $2,026,172 | Total Assessment | $11,269,392 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 15108388
Date on Market: 2/7/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 14300 Hwy 121, Frisco, TX 75035
The Retail Property at 14300 Hwy 121, Frisco, TX 75035 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS