This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1432 Main St
Billings, MT 59105
Casino/Bar/Restaurant in Billings Heights · Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 6,240 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Property Subtype Casino
Lot Size 0.69 AC
Building Size 6,240 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1985/2010
Zoning CMU1-Corridor Mixed Use 1

About 1432 MAIN ST , BILLINGS, MT 59105

Successful long time established Casino/bar/restaurant located in the fastest growing city in Montana, Billings MT Heights. Building is valued at $1,500,000 and the Yellowstone County Liquor License is valued at $1,000,000. Financials are available to qualified buyers, contact listing broker for information.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03-1033-22-1-10-03-0000
Land Assessment
$586,762
Improvements Assessment
$728,138
Total Assessment
$1,314,900
  • Listing ID: 26148235

  • Date on Market: 7/12/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1432 Main St, Billings, MT 59105