Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1441 SE Military Dr - Padre Dr. (Mission Parkway) at SE Military Dr 3.91 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,499,000 in San Antonio, TX 78214

Property Facts
| Price | $1,499,000 | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.91 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | C-3, C-3NA, and H RIO-5 | ||
| Price | $1,499,000 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 3.91 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | C-3, C-3NA, and H RIO-5 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,499,000 | Lot Size | 3.91 AC |
| Price Per AC | $383,375.96 |
| Price | $1,499,000 |
| Price Per AC | $383,375.96 |
| Lot Size | 3.91 AC |
Road frontage and San Antonio River Frontage
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07657-000-0078 | Improvements Assessment | $0 |
| Land Assessment | $466,800 | Total Assessment | $466,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
07657-000-0078
Land Assessment
$466,800
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$466,800
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
1441 SE Military Dr - Padre Dr. (Mission Parkway) at SE Military Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.