Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Office/Warehouse Spaces
- Prime Henderson Location with Gibson Rd. Frontage
- 3 Phase Power
- Grade Level Loading
- Skylights in Warehouse
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,382 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,382 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(2)
Display Rental Rate as
Gibson Business Plaza
149 N Gibson Rd
1,691 - 3,382 SF
|
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$187.29 /m²/YR
$15.61 /m²/MO
$2,452 - $4,904 /MO
$29,423 - $58,847 /YR
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
23,605 SF
Lot Size
2.37 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
11
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 120-208
- Available
For Lease is +/- 1,691 SF that includes +/- 784 SF of office space and +/- 907 SF of warehouse space.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Grade Level Loading
- Excellent Henderson Location
For Lease is +/- 1,691 SF that includes +/- 1454 SF of office space and +/- 237 SF of warehouse space.
- Grade Level Loading
- Excellent Henderson Location
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 149 Suite J | 1,691 SF | Negotiable | $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $29,423 /YR $2,452 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor - 149 Suite K | 1,691 SF | Negotiable | $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $29,423 /YR $2,452 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Gibson Business Plaza
149 N Gibson Rd
1,691 - 3,382 SF
|
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$187.29 /m²/YR
$15.61 /m²/MO
$2,452 - $4,904 /MO
$29,423 - $58,847 /YR
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
23,605 SF
Lot Size
2.37 AC
Year Built
2001
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
18’
Drive In Bays
11
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Volts: 120-208
Zoning
I-G
149 N Gibson Rd - 1st Floor - 149 Suite J
Size
1,691 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$29,423 /YR
$2,452 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
149 N Gibson Rd - 1st Floor - 149 Suite K
Size
1,691 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$29,423 /YR
$2,452 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
149 N Gibson Rd - 1st Floor - 149 Suite J
| Size | 1,691 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.40 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Excellent Henderson Location
- Grade Level Loading
149 N Gibson Rd - 1st Floor - 149 Suite K
| Size | 1,691 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.40 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Excellent Henderson Location
- Grade Level Loading
Park Overview
Flex space located in the heart of Henderson industrial corridor with direct frontage on Gibson Rd. and Mary Crest Rd.
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Gibson Business Plaza | Henderson, NV 89014
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.