Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
145 Steele Pointe Dr
Fort Mill, SC 29715
Stateline Logistics Center · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 16,000 - 104,000 SF available for lease.
Property Facts
Utilities
- Lighting - LED
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 7220000027 | Improvements Assessment | $617,907 |
| Land Assessment | $60,087 | Total Assessment | $677,994 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
7220000027
Land Assessment
$60,087
Improvements Assessment
$617,907
Total Assessment
$677,994
Listing ID: 17820844
Date on Market: 11/26/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 145 Steele Pointe Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
The Industrial Property at 145 Steele Pointe Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.