Your email has been sent.
Los Angeles Fashion Center 1458 S San Pedro St 1,220 - 7,737 SF of Space Available in Los Angeles, CA 90015

Highlights
- 24/7 Secuirty
- Central Loading Dock
- Safe and Secured
- Covered Secured Car Parking
- Proximity to Freeway Entrances and Exits
Space Availability (4)
Display Rental Rate as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Rent Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Rent Type | ||
| Lower Level, Ste L30 | 1,790 SF | 1-5 Years | $19.20 /SF/YR $1.60 /SF/MO $34,368 /YR $2,864 /MO | Modified Gross | ||
| 1st Floor - 107 | 1,220 SF | 1 Year | $22.80 /SF/YR $1.90 /SF/MO $27,816 /YR $2,318 /MO | Modified Gross | ||
| 2nd Floor - 227 | 1,227 SF | 1 Year | $19.80 /SF/YR $1.65 /SF/MO $24,295 /YR $2,025 /MO | Modified Gross | ||
| 3rd Floor - 317-318 | 3,500 SF | Negotiable | Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request | Modified Gross |
1458 S San Pedro St - Lower Level - Ste L30
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Located in-line with other retail
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- High Ceilings
1458 S San Pedro St - 1st Floor - 107
Now available: ±1,000 SF industrial condo units in the heart of Downtown Los Angeles' Fashion District. Ideal for office, storage, light manufacturing, showroom, or distribution uses. Each unit offers 24/7 on-site security, easy access, and covered, secured parking for tenants. Key Features: - Prime DTLA location, just 1 minute from the 10 Freeway - Central loading dock with freight elevators - Covered, secure parking included - Gated and monitored for maximum security - Flexible space ideal for e-commerce, apparel, studio, or small warehouse operations Located in a well-maintained, professionally managed complex with convenient access to major freeways, ports, and downtown amenities. This is a rare opportunity for businesses seeking modern, secure, and accessible industrial space in the heart of Los Angeles.