Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
147 Prince St 1,315 SF of Office Space Available in Brooklyn, NY 11201

All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 103 | 1,315 SF | Negotiable | $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $43,395 /YR $3,616 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 103
| Size |
| 1,315 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $33.00 /SF/YR $2.75 /SF/MO $43,395 /YR $3,616 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 103
| Size | 1,315 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $33.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
26,350 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
13,175 SF
Parking
Surface Parking
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Fairly drivable
40/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Very bikeable
80/100
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Contact the Leasing Agent
147 Prince St