This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

14750 W Bethany Rd
Tracy, CA 95304
14750 Bethany Rd, Tracy, CA 95304 · Land For Sale · 97.49 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Proposed Use Agricultural
Total Lot Size 97.49 AC
Zoning AG40

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
209-300-18
Land Assessment
$721,769
Improvements Assessment
$471,633
Total Assessment
$1,193,402
  • Listing ID: 9085142

  • Date on Market: 9/8/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14750 W Bethany Rd, Tracy, CA 95304