Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

1476 E Ellis Rd
Muskegon, MI 49444

Building Size
12,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Price
$1,300,000
Price Per SF
$108.33
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.25
Lot Size
1.10 AC
Zoning
PUD - Planned Unit Development
Parking
36 Spaces (2.99 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
92’ on Ellis Rd

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
27-274-000-0002-00
Land Assessment
$0
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$331,300
  • Listing ID: 40388968

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1476 E Ellis Rd, Muskegon, MI 49444