Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 9,350 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(5)

Display Rental Rate as

Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - East Building
1,650 - 4,400 SF | $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $161.46 /m²/YR $13.45 /m²/MO $2,063 - $5,500 /MO $24,750 - $66,000 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 10
  • 1,650 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1st Floor, Ste 4
  • 2,750 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $41,250 /YR $3,438 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 10 1,650 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste 4 2,750 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $41,250 /YR $3,438 /MO Office - Now
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - East Building
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2024

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - 10

Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 4

Size
2,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $41,250 /YR $3,438 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - West Building
1,650 - 4,950 SF | $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $161.46 /m²/YR $13.45 /m²/MO $2,063 - $6,188 /MO $24,750 - $74,250 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 2
  • 1,650 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 1,650 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste 5
  • 1,650 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 2 1,650 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3 1,650 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 5 1,650 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO Office - Now
Orem Office/Warehouse
1477 W 1200 North St - West Building
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Size
13,200 SF
Lot Size
1.52 AC
Year Built
2026

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 2

Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 3

Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 5

Size
1,650 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - 10

Size 1,650 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 4

Size 2,750 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 2

Size 1,650 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 3

Size 1,650 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

1477 W 1200 North St - 1st Floor - Ste 5

Size 1,650 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 40587692

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1477 W 1200 North St, Orem, UT 84057