This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1495A Industrial Dr E
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Park Inn by Radisson Sulphur Springs · Hospitality Property For Sale · 39,835 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.78 AC
Construction Status Under Renovation
Building Size 39,835 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1983/2026
Parking Ratio 2.96/1,000 SF
Corridor Interior
Zoning F1

Parcel Number
R000008036
Land Assessment
$73,670
Improvements Assessment
$1,019,330
Total Assessment
$1,093,000
  • Listing ID: 30619297

  • Date on Market: 1/9/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1495A Industrial Dr E, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482