This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

14970 Us-301
Starke, FL 32091

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.92 AC
Rentable Building Area 2,919 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.42/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 14’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3

Multiple
  • 04262-0-00204
  • 04268-A-00100
Land Assessment
$70,475
Improvements Assessment
$45,818
Total Assessment
$116,293
  • Listing ID: 32907396

  • Date on Market: 8/21/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14970 Us-301, Starke, FL 32091