Your email has been sent.
15 Place De France 753 SF of Office Space Available in 31130 Balma

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,387 /YR $115.56 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 753 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,343 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 753 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,343 /YR HT-HC $1,279 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 753 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Cushman & Wakefield offers a 70 m² office space for rent. The space includes restrooms, closets, a waiting area, and a large office that can be divided into two. There is also a small kitchenette. The area is bright and in good condition. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Partially partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Removable partitions - Kitchenette - Fiber optic - Open space - Private restrooms - Display window
Property Facts
Presented by
15 Place De France
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.