Your email has been sent.
15 Rue Boudeville 6,997 SF of Flex Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Fully fenced site.
- Office.
- Restroom.
- Isolated warehouse.
- 200 m² concrete mezzanine.
- Concrete structure.
- Ground floor area: 450 sq. m.
- Electric gates on a timer.
- Reception desk.
- Shower.
- Metal shutter.
- Metal mezzanine of 75 m².
- Insulated steel tray roofing.
- Truck access.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $866.68 /YR $72.22 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,178 /YR $264.82 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,950 /YR $162.50 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,150 /YR $595.84 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 2,153 SF | 3/6/9 | $5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,195 /YR HT-HC $932.88 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 4,844 SF | 3/6/9 | $5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,188 /YR HT-HC $2,099 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,195 /YR HT-HC $932.88 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,844 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.43 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,188 /YR HT-HC $2,099 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 4,844 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$5.20 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the heart of southwest Toulouse, this activity space offers a total area of approximately 650 m² for rent, ideally located in a dynamic zone that facilitates logistics access and professional travel. The ground floor provides a spacious area of about 450 m² dedicated to activities, complemented by a 200 m² concrete mezzanine and an additional 75 m² metal mezzanine, optimizing the organization of storage or workspaces. The entire site is fully enclosed and equipped with electric gates on timers, enhancing security. This property also features heavy vehicle access and amenities tailored to the needs of businesses seeking a functional and secure space in Toulouse.
Property Facts
Presented by
15 Rue Boudeville
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.