Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,685 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,229 /YR HT-HC $11,769 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $33,424 /YR $2,785 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $21,772 /YR $1,814 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 7,685 SF 3/6/9 $18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,229 /YR HT-HC $11,769 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,685 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,229 /YR HT-HC $11,769 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 7,685 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $33,424 /YR $2,785 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $21,772 /YR $1,814 /MO

Property Overview

Offices for rent or sale in a beautiful office building located in the 16th district of Marseille, spread across 4 levels, featuring outdoor parking spaces as well as underground parking. Available space includes a 714 m² office area and 127 m² of archive storage, along with 21 parking spaces. Terrace with sea view. Premises are in good condition, partitioned, and bright. Features include: - Open-space and partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen area - Private restrooms - Reversible air conditioning - Flooring: Tile - Painted walls - Suspended ceilings with integrated lighting - Elevators - Secured building - Wheelchair accessibility - 15 underground parking spaces - 6 outdoor parking spaces - Includes archives with a total area of 127 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
7,685 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
13,670 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39111078

  • Date on Market: 1/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15 Rue Docteur Zamenhof, 13016 Marseille

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking