Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
150 Ayers Blvd
Belpre, OH 45714
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Strategic industrial location minutes from Parkersburg, WV with immediate access to commercial corridor
- Lease opertunity available, Build to suit potential
- Large warehouse with office space and 18 overhead door. Ideal for logistics, distribution, fleet, or industrial operations
Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1000-43236-003 | Improvements Assessment | $90,130 |
| Land Assessment | $5,950 | Total Assessment | $96,080 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1000-43236-003
Land Assessment
$5,950
Improvements Assessment
$90,130
Total Assessment
$96,080
Listing ID: 38808444
Date on Market: 12/17/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 150 Ayers Blvd, Belpre, OH 45714
The Flex Property at 150 Ayers Blvd, Belpre, OH 45714 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.