This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

150 Felt Dr
Roebuck, SC 29376

Building Class C
Lot Size 4.03 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,400 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1983
Parking Ratio 2.26/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning C - Commercial (NEC)

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Air Conditioning
  • Smoke Detector

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6-40-00-014.10
Land Assessment
$4,242
Improvements Assessment
$15,918
Total Assessment
$20,160
  • Listing ID: 29510482

  • Date on Market: 9/13/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 150 Felt Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376