This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15017 Texas St
Austin, TX 78734
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.18 AC
Rentable Building Area 3,040 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2015
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
154371
Land Assessment
$37,208
Improvements Assessment
$172,259
Total Assessment
$209,467
  • Listing ID: 3638526

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15017 Texas St, Austin, TX 78734