Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
15049 Wallisville Rd
Houston, TX 77049
Specialty Property For Sale
·
9,692 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Religious Facility | Year Built | 2021 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 3.00 AC | Parking Ratio | 5.7/1,000 SF |
| Building Size | 9,692 SF |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Property Subtype | Religious Facility |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 3.00 AC |
| Building Size | 9,692 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2021 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 5.7/1,000 SF |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1400070010001 | Improvements Assessment | $9,084,128 |
| Land Assessment | $1,307,240 | Total Assessment | $10,391,368 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1400070010001
Land Assessment
$1,307,240
Improvements Assessment
$9,084,128
Total Assessment
$10,391,368
Listing ID: 12443366
Date on Market: 5/2/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 15049 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049
The Specialty Property at 15049 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS