This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1507 Don Camilo Blvd
Laredo, TX 78046
Don Camilo Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 18 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 18
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.72 AC
Building Size 16,500 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2016
Parking Ratio 2.42/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
530589
Land Assessment
$144,095
Improvements Assessment
$620,905
Total Assessment
$765,000
  • Listing ID: 16588445

  • Date on Market: 7/11/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1507 Don Camilo Blvd, Laredo, TX 78046