This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

151 30th Ave
Columbus, GA 31903
Specialty Property For Sale · 17,480 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Lot Size 4.76 AC
Building Size 17,480 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1963
Zoning SFR - Single Family Residential

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
042-011-049
Land Assessment
$165,876
Improvements Assessment
$135,030
Total Assessment
$300,906
  • Listing ID: 20849289

  • Date on Market: 9/3/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 151 30th Ave, Columbus, GA 31903