This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15110 Mintz Ln
Houston, TX 77014
Land For Sale · 1.56 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Medical
Total Lot Size 1.56 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
1002430000017
Land Assessment
$321,815
Improvements Assessment
$565,893
Total Assessment
$887,708
  • Listing ID: 13694039

  • Date on Market: 9/4/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15110 Mintz Ln, Houston, TX 77014