This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1517 16th St SW
Rochester, MN 55902
Kahler Apache Hotel - Price Reduced · Hospitality Property For Sale · 100,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.36 AC
Building Size 100,000 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built/Renovated 1977/2020
Parking Ratio 1.42/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
64.10.13.084421
Land Assessment
$1,467,600
Improvements Assessment
$2,833,700
Total Assessment
$4,301,300
  • Listing ID: 8382469

  • Date on Market: 7/28/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1517 16th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902