This Health Care Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

1517 E Rusk St
Jacksonville, TX 75766
Health Care Property For Sale · 1 Bed

Property Facts

Property Type Health Care
Lot Size 0.42 AC
Building Size 8,300 SF
No. Beds 1
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1956/2023

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
000106462000
Land Assessment
$113,380
Improvements Assessment
$521,390
Total Assessment
$634,770
  • Listing ID: 36430600

  • Date on Market: 6/26/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1517 E Rusk St, Jacksonville, TX 75766