Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

151st St & I-35
Olathe, KS 66051
Southpark · Land For Sale · 2.00 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Convenient access to I-35

Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 1
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Retail
  • Office
  • Mixed Use
Total Lot Size 2.00 AC
Zoning C2 - Commercial

1 Lot Available

Lot

Lot Size 2.00 AC

• Zoning: C-2 • All utilities available

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
DP71610000-0010
Land Assessment
$54,256
Improvements Assessment
$6,315
Total Assessment
$60,571
  • Listing ID: 27024223

  • Date on Market: 11/2/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 151st St & I-35, Olathe, KS 66051