Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
1541 Rue des Riveurs 54,000 SF of Industrial Space Available in Lévis, QC G6Y 0C1

Features
Clear Height
26’7”
Exterior Dock Doors
8
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 54,000 SF | 1-5 Years | $9.49 USD/SF/YR $0.79 USD/SF/MO $512,506 USD/YR $42,709 USD/MO | Industrial | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 54,000 SF |
| Term |
| 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $9.49 USD/SF/YR $0.79 USD/SF/MO $512,506 USD/YR $42,709 USD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 54,000 SF |
| Term | 1-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $9.49 USD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
54,000 SF
Lot Size
3.10 AC
Year Built
2022
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 347 Volts: 600
Zoning
C310, I1, I2
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
1541 Rue des Riveurs
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.