This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

15425 Hwy 75
Willis, TX 77318
Land For Sale · 9.80 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 9.80 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning 4

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0039-00-05700
Land Assessment
$429,501
Improvements Assessment
$143,100
Total Assessment
$572,601
  • Listing ID: 6098031

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15425 Hwy 75, Willis, TX 77318