Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
15431 Interstate 45
Conroe, TX 77385
Redevelopment Opportunity · Land For Sale
·
1.88 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0576-00-01220 | Improvements Assessment | $2,214,148 |
| Land Assessment | $1,214,021 | Total Assessment | $3,428,169 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0576-00-01220
Land Assessment
$1,214,021
Improvements Assessment
$2,214,148
Total Assessment
$3,428,169
Listing ID: 12350795
Date on Market: 4/23/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 15431 Interstate 45, Conroe, TX 77385
The Land Property at 15431 Interstate 45, Conroe, TX 77385 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Grogan's Mill Industrial Land Parcels
- Skylight Timbers Industrial Land Parcels
- Northgate Crossing Industrial Land Parcels
- Woodlands Industrial Land Parcels
- Ascot Farms Industrial Land Parcels
- Westwood North Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown Conroe Industrial Land Parcels
- Northwest Houston Industrial Land Parcels